2017-06-18 TSS Results

DIV

RDO

JOB

TIME

REP LOC

LINE

FILE

NAME

A

SM

1101

2200

242 St

1

101

Dunston,Aaron

A

TW

1102

2200

VAR

1

264

Howell,Rene

A

SS

1201

0600

242 St

1

92

Torres,Osvaldo

A

TF

1202

0600

96 St

1

64

Castello,Bennett

A

TW

1203

0600

VAR

1

424

Mangome, Charles

A

SM

1301

1400

242 St

1

127

Williams,Michael A

A

FS

1302

1400

96 St

1

286

Lewis,Robert P

A

TW

1303

1400

VAR

1

426

Rodriguez, Eric

A

SS

2101

2200

241 St

2/5

195

Williams,Thomas

A

SM

2102

2200

E 180 St

2/5

85

Wilson-Holness,Alma L

A

FS

2103

2200

FLAT Ave

2/5

370

George,Andre G

A

MT

2104

2200

VAR

2/5

202

Jackson Jr.,James

A

WT

2105

2200

VAR

2/5

334

Seale,Marcia

A

SS

2201

0600

241 St

2/5

117

Bush,Kenneth

A

FS

2202

0600

E 180 St

2/5

131

Garcia,German F

A

SM

2203

0600

FLAT Ave

2/5

253

Chang, Kunsoo

A

TW

2204

0600

VAR

2/5

311

Perry,Michael

A

WT

2205

0600

VAR

2/5

251

Jacob, Sijimon

A

SS

2301

1400

241 St

2/5

78B

Francis,Gladstone A

A

SM

2302

1400

E 180 St

2/5

42

Washington Jr.,Alfred L

A

FS

2303

1400

FLAT Ave

2/5

244

Davis,Marc S

A

WT

2304

1400

VAR

2/5

260

Corales,Richard

A

TW

2305

1400

VAR

2/5

476

Parlato, Anthony

A

FS

4101

2200

Woodlawn

3/4

160

Lopez,Joseph P

A

SM

4102

2200

UTICA

3/4

228

Harden,Anthony

A

TW

4103

2200

VAR

3/4

380

Watkins,Alonzo E

A

WT

4104

2200

VAR

3/4

246

Budnick,Diana M

A

FS

4201

0600

Woodlawn

3/4

199

Sloane,John J

A

SS

4202

0600

Lenox

3/4

82

Love,Monica

A

SM

4203

0600

UTICA

3/4

32

Klimasz,Frank

A

MT

4204

0600

VAR

3/4

196

Kennedy,William F

A

TF

4205

0600

VAR

3/4

31

Ali,Rao N

A

FS

4301

1400

Woodlawn

3/4

15

Terrizzi,Martin A

A

SM

4302

1400

Lenox

3/4

305

Ford,Isiah

A

SS

4303

1400

UTICA

3/4

297A

Onunkwo,Kenneth

A

MT

4304

1400

VAR

3/4

389

Williams,Jonathan L

A

WT

4305

1400

VAR

3/4

A

SM

6101

2200

PEL BAY

6

293

Rawls,Toran M

A

SM

6201

0600

177 St

6

190

Shepard,Frank R

A

FS

6202

0600

125 St

6

205

Carthon,Josephine

A

WT

6203

0600

VAR

6

351

Ragucci,Anthony A

A

TF

6204

0600

BBR

6

320

Alston,Tyrone

A

SM

6301

1400

177 St

6

194

Gomez Jr.,Ruben

A

FS

6302

1400

125 St

6

53

East,Patrick

A

WT

6303

1400

VAR

6

413

Munet,Jaime

A

MT

6304

1400

BBR

6

272

Rodrigues,Theresa A

A

FS

7101

2200

MAIN St

7

262

Brusic,Branko

A

SM

7102

2200

34 St

7

166

Johnson,Alvin

A

TW

7103

2200

VAR

7

425

Townsend, Joseph

A

FS

7201

0600

MAIN St

7

118

Manning,Glen E

A

SM

7202

0600

34 St

7

11

Lynch,Michael G

A

WT

7203

0600

VAR

7

193

Chowdhury,Ejaj A

A

SM

7301

1400

MAIN St

7

257

DeJesus, Sixto

A

FS

7302

1400

34 St

7

201

Paulling,Charles

A

TW

7303

1400

VAR

7

430

Huang, Guodong

A

MT

S101

2200

GR CENT

SP

236

Pena,Eusebio J

A

TF

S102

2200

BWL GRN

SP

416

Osborne,Jamal

A

SS

S103

2200

TSQ

SP

164

Echevarria Jr.,Americo

A

TF

S104

2200

CHMB

SP

326

Perez,Samuel

A

TW

S105

2200

VAR

SP

427

Fraser Jr, Vincent

A

SM

S201

0600

GR CENT

SP

116A

Santiago,Carlos

A

FS

S202

0600

TSQ

SP

183

Pimentel,Jose A

A

MT

S203

0600

CHMB

SP

207

Pardi,Anthony

A

WT

S204

0600

VAR

SP

281

Caffarello,Jerry

A

TW

S205

0600

VAR

SP

358A

Isaac,Clarence E

A

FS

S301

1400

GR CENT

SP

115

Higgins,Yvonne A

A

SM

S302

1400

TSQ

SP

255

Sasso, John

A

TF

S303

1400

CHMB

SP

386

Orr,Ian

A

TW

S304

1400

VAR

SP

453

Sayah, Wael

A

WT

S305

1400

VAR

SP

363

Valdez,Anthony

A

VAR

U001

VAR

VAR

SUB A UTILITY

169A

Pond,Raphael H

A

VAR

U002

VAR

VAR

SUB A UTILITY

211

Reynolds,Evon H

A

VAR

U003

VAR

VAR

SUB A UTILITY

369

Eaves,Jason L

A

VAR

U004

VAR

VAR

SUB A UTILITY

401

Tucker,Brian K.

A

VAR

U005

VAR

VAR

SUB A UTILITY

455

Rakhangi, Samir

B

SM

201

0600

DEK

3/B

83

Brame,Kevin W

B

FS

202U*

0600

BBC

3/B

252

Zabaleta,Leonardo

B

TW

203

0600

CCY

3/B

421

Ray,Sean K

B

FS

301

1430

145

3/B

282A

Zanet,Matteo

B

TW

302U

1400

DEK

3/B

179

Younus,Muhammad

B

SM

303

1500

BBC

3/B

240

Perl,David J

B

SM

106

2200

BPK

3/D

238

Hunter,Darryl

B

FS

107U

2200

STD

3/D

288A

Afflick,Karl S

B

WT

108U

2200

VAR

3/D

442A

Shean, Thomas

B

FS

206*

0600

BPK

3/D

206

Hercules,Jocelyn C

B

SM

207

0600

W4

3/D

267

Gilbert III,James D

B

TW

208U

0600

VAR

3/D

298

Thompson,Rhys

B

TF

209U*

0600

DEK

3/D

362

Loperena,Richard

B

SM

308

1400

BPK

3/D

181

Daly,Warren N

B

WT

309

1400

STD

3/D

231

Brophy,Gregory G

B

FS

310U

1400

VAR

3/D

319

Ahmed,Shahzad

B

TW

104U

2200

DEK

3/N

241

O'Connor,Jeffroy F

B

FS

105

2200

AST

3/N

153

Roberts,Roland

B

SM

109

2200

DEK

3/N

70

Magee,John M

B

FS

207

0600

AST

3/N

299

Bracero Jr.,Angel L

B

SM

208*

0600

STN

3/N

146B

Goding Jr.,Peter E

B

TW

209U

0600

DEK

3/N

354

Pascall,Ruddy

B

FS

307

1400

STN

3/N

168

Clendenin,James E

B

SM

308

1400

DEK

3/N

235

Odubiro,Olufemi Y

B

WT

309U

1400

AST

3/N

403

Tong,Chee Leung

B

SM

104U

2200

96-2

3/Q

160A

Palmer,Arnold

B

FS

105

2200

DEK

3/Q

113

Rehill,James H

B

WT

109

2200

STQ

3/Q

361

Carbone,Joseph A

B

WT

207

0600

DEK

3/Q

313

McCrea,Garcia D

B

SM

208*

0600

96-2

3/Q

166A

Britton,Darwin A

B

FS

209U

0600

VAR

3/Q

297

Middleton,Philip A

B

SM

307

1400

STQ

3/Q

156

Serino,Vincent F

B

TW

306

1400

DEK

3/Q

348

George,Johnson

B

FS

309U

1400

96-2

3/Q

161

Perez,Gilberto

B

WT

813

0600

AST

3/W

373

Ramsey,Paul A

B

FS

814U

0600

STN

3/W

249

Cook, Dwight

B

MT

912

1400

AST

3/W

366

Islam,Mohammed Z

B

SS

913

1400

CHL

3/W

222

Kanjilal,Subrata

B

VAR

YD1

VAR

CIY

3/CIY

126

Rodriguez,Santiago

B

VAR

YD2

VAR

CCY

3/D

192

Friday,Tweh K

B

SM

101

2200

207ST

4/A

119

McGuire,William K

B

FS

102

2300

LEF

4/A

239

Foreman,Charles W

B

TW

103

2200

FAR

4/A

173

Stevens,Andrew A

B

WT

104U

2300

59ST

4/A

472

Rivera, Christopher

B

MT

105U

2300

JAY

4/A

269

Reid,Hattie M

B

SS

201

0600

JAY

4/A

81

Younger,Eric V

B

SM

202

0700

LEF

4/A

225

Forrester,Christopher F

B

TF

203

0600

207ST

4/A

137

Taylor,Anthony

B

MT

204U

0600

FAR

4/A

210

Skinner,James K

B

TW

205U

0700

59ST

4/A

280

Robinson,Hakim J

B

SM

301

1400

FAR

4/A

232

Sampat,Surendra

B

SS

302

1400

207ST

4/A

109

Mojica,Felix

B

VAR

303U*

VAR

207 YD

4/A

26

Jardim,Paul G

B

TW

304U

1500

59ST

4/A

151

Peters,Derek R

B

SS

204

0600

EUC

4/C

237A

Rogers,Charles R

B

TF

205U

0600

EUC

4/C

278

Allen,Loraine N

B

SM

206

0500

168ST

4/C

214

Cruz,Michelle

B

TW

207U

0600

JAY

4/C

338

Hussaini,Syed S

B

TF

305U

1400

EUC

4/C

378

Smith,Everton F

B

SS

306

1500

168ST

4/C

114

Flores,Lino E

B

VAR

307U*

VAR

PIT

4/C

169

Parrish,Lance L

B

MT

308U

1500

EUC

4/C

356

Davis,Kenneth G

B

SM

105

2200

ENY

4/J

112

Staten,Kevin T

B

WT

106U

2300

VAR

4/J

399

Lucky,Dawn I

B

FS

210

0600

VAR

4/J

234

Budha,Ronald

B

SM

211

0600

PAR

4/J

212C

Welsh-El,Basil

B

VAR

212U*

VAR

ENYD

4/J

91

Hicks,Kelvin

B

TW

213

0600

VAR

4/J

398

Louis,Dameon C

B

SM

308

1400

PAR

4/J

93

Haley,Winston B

B

FS

309

1400

VAR

4/J

208

Vasquez,Carlos M

B

VAR

310U*

VAR

ENYD

4/J

182A

Williams,Anthony

B

FS

205U

0600

CNR

4/L

90

Grant,Stephan C

B

TW

108U

2200

8AV

4/L

B

SM

107

2200

CNR

4/L

10

Jattan,Samuel

B

SM

213

0600

8AV

4/L

103

Dogra,Vinay B

B

WT

214U

0600

8AV

4/L

414

Edwards,Anthony B

B

SS

215U

0600

CNR

4/L

35

Maiorana,Peter

B

FS

311U

1400

CNR

4/L

213

Isaac,Junior A

B

WT

312U

1400

CNR

4/L

230

Lui,Hon C

B

SM

313

1400

8AV

4/L

229

Foster,David C

B

SM

109

2200

PAR

5/E

55

Seymour,Anthony H

B

FS

110

2200

QPL

5/E

327

Smaller,Jack B

B

SM

212

0600

PAR

5/E

176

Paul,Eric

B

FS

213

0600

PAR

5/E

150

Sullivan,Neil P

B

WT

214U

0600

QPL

5/E

282

Padilla,Victor

B

FS

312

1400

WTC

5/E

50

Nicholson,Sidney O

B

SM

313

1400

PAR

5/E

288

Mathew,Jose

B

TW

314U

1400

VAR

5/E

331

Bryant,John

B

VAR

315U*

VAR

JYD

5/E

198

Thomas,Babu

B

VAR

220U*

VAR

JYD

5/E

49

Finger,August J

B

TW

111U

2200

VAR

5/F

318

Malcolm,Desmond A

B

SM

112

2200

STF

5/F

129

Puntorno,Daniel A

B

FS

113

2200

179

5/F

145

Francis,Rupert R

B

SS

215

0600

179

5/F

189A

Ricky,Michael R

B

SM

216

0600

STF

5/F

60

Carter,Nestor I

B

TF

217U

0600

VAR

5/F

419

Wimberly,Eric A

B

TW

218U

0600

VAR

5/F

420

Davis,Al D

B

TF

315U

1400

VAR

5/F

301

Travers,Michael K

B

SM

316

1400

STF

5/F

178

Ali,Amoze

B

SS

317

1400

179

5/F

221

Narine,Ganesh D

B

TW

318U

1400

VAR

5/F

343

Hutchison,David

B

TF

116

2200

CSQ

5/G

371

Tiedeman,Wayne K

B

SM

218

0600

CSQ

5/G

13

Janak,Roop

B

FS

219U

0600

CHU

5/G

17

Escobar,Charles M

B

SM

319

1400

CSQ

5/G

165

Camal,Eustace O

B

FS

320

1400

CHU

5/G

170

Valenza,Matthew A

B

FS

109

2200

MET

5/M

308

Antonesei,Gabriel N

B

FS

216

0600

MET

5/M

132

Ruiz,Luis A

B

WT

217

0600

ESX

5/M

273

Simeon,Mckinley K

B

SM

218

0600

CTL

5/M

187B

Lovell,Wrenford R

B

FS

314

1400

ESX

5/M

309

Jones,Ebban M

B

SM

315

1400

MET

5/M

143

Nobles,Kelvin D

B

WT

316

1400

VAR

5/M

417

Ramsey,Darryl

B

TW

110

2200

95ST

5/R

341

Urban,Zenon

B

TF

111

2200

CTL

5/R

314

Huston,Terrence L

B

SM

210

0600

CTL

5/R

7

Joshua,Robert L

B

FS

211

0600

95ST

5/R

242

Stone,Peter T

B

WT

212

0600

QPL

5/R

254

Ahmed, Abul

B

SM

310

1400

CTL

5/R

216

Weber,Andrew J

B

FS

311

1400

95ST

5/R

191

Brogan,John F

B

TW

312

1400

QPL

5/R

312

Mandeville,Shaun R

B

MT

231U

VAR

ROOS

5/R

342

Harrison,Gregory

B

WT

313U

VAR

ROOS

5/R

296

Chong,Bernard B

C

TW

101

VAR

VAR

WT North

287

Grantham Sr.,Donnell D

C

TF

102

VAR

VAR

WT North

316

Sparks,David E

C

WT

103

VAR

VAR

WT North

423

Bailon, William

C

MT

201

VAR

VAR

WT North

180

Natal,Kenneth G

C

WT

202

VAR

VAR

WT North

286A

Zieley,Tristan N

C

TF

203

VAR

VAR

WT North

128

Horton,Rodney L

C

MT

301

VAR

VAR

WT North

221A

Canty,Burrell

C

WT

302

VAR

VAR

WT North

284

Garcia,Dennis E

C

SS

303

VAR

VAR

WT North

14

Phelan,Patrick J

C

VAR

007U

VAR

VAR

WT North

20

Milillo,John M

C

VAR

008U

VAR

VAR

WT North

185A

Boutin,Gerard

C

MT

101

VAR

VAR

WT South

107

Baum,Alan S

C

TW

102

VAR

VAR

WT South

407

McLean,Dennis A

C

TF

103

VAR

VAR

WT South

379

DeVore Jr,Lawrence N

C

WT

104

VAR

VAR

WT South

418

McCray,Crystal

C

SS

201

VAR

VAR

WT South

171A

Urbanski Jr.,John J

C

SS

202

VAR

VAR

WT South

125

Spradley,Eric R

C

SM

203

VAR

VAR

WT South

110

Mui,David T

C

TF

204

VAR

VAR

WT South

263

Klag,Keith F

C

SS

301

VAR

VAR

WT South

9

Innis,Alfonso

C

SM

302

VAR

VAR

WT South

65

Bynoe,Debbie J

C

MT

303

VAR

VAR

WT South

307

Stanford,April Y

C

VAR

001U

VAR

VAR

WT South

86

Emery,Roger A

C

VAR

002U

VAR

VAR

WT South

97

Yee,George J

C

VAR

003U

VAR

VAR

WT South

102

Syed,Mohammad A

C

VAR

004U

VAR

VAR

WT South

157

Domadia,Bipinchandra J

C

VAR

005U

VAR

VAR

WT South

214B

Hartnett,James J

C

VAR

006U

VAR

VAR

WT South

315

Benedith,Edsson O

C

VAR

001

VAR

VAR

R179/WAA Del/Test

66

Solivan Jr.,Luis

C

VAR

002

VAR

VAR

R179/WAA Del/Test

134

Medina,Juan F

C

VAR

003

VAR

VAR

R179/WAA Del/Test

323

Velasquez,Brandon A

C

SS

201

AM

VAR

CF North

74

Greco,Anthony

C

SM

202

AM

VAR

CF North

204

Bryson,Guillermo A

C

SM

203

AM

VAR

CF North

219A

Pridgen,Daniel H

C

MT

204

AM

VAR

CF North

300

Smith,Ricardo

C

MT

205

AM

VAR

CF North

329

Rivera,Enrique

C

TW

206

AM

VAR

CF North

408

Pope, Jack

C

WT

207

AM

VAR

CF North

372

Hall,Paul A

C

WT

208

AM

VAR

CF North

434

Gordon, Elvis

C

TF

209

AM

VAR

CF North

279

Harvey,Mark S

C

TF

210

AM

VAR

CF North

317

Rooks,Shontel L

C

FS

211

AM

VAR

CF North

185

Murphy,Charles D

C

FS

212

AM

VAR

CF North

275

Gajraj,Haitram S

C

SS

301

PM

VAR

CF North

163

Hands,Christopher J

C

SM

302

PM

VAR

CF North

188

Perez Jr,Emmanuel

C

SM

303

PM

VAR

CF North

268

Lugo,Sandra

C

TW

304

PM

VAR

CF North

352

Forde,Frankie

C

TW

305

PM

VAR

CF North

444A

Dennison, Cleveland

C

WT

306

PM

VAR

CF North

447

Wells, Derek

C

WT

307

PM

VAR

CF North

C

WT

308

PM

VAR

CF North

C

TF

309

PM

VAR

CF North

21

Lee,Johnson

C

TF

310

PM

VAR

CF North

335

Jaggernauth,Anthony

C

FS

311

PM

VAR

CF North

23

Ortolano,Frank

C

SS

201

AM

VAR

CF South

18

Butler,James D

C

SS

202

AM

VAR

CF South

29

Cruz,Kenneth

C

SM

203

AM

VAR

CF South

45

Rodriguez,Ruben

C

SM

204

AM

VAR

CF South

182

Nin,Raul

C

MT

205

AM

VAR

CF South

360

Clarke,Carolann C

C

MT

206

AM

VAR

CF South

392

John,Stanice

C

TW

207

AM

VAR

CF South

428

Valentin, Nelson

C

TW

208

AM

VAR

CF South

431

Crews, Samone

C

TW

209

AM

VAR

CF South

433

Mateen, Sherwin

C

WT

210

AM

VAR

CF South

291

Grant,Frederick E

C

WT

211

AM

VAR

CF South

303

Martinez,George L

C

WT

212

AM

VAR

CF South

359

Daddi,Raphael V

C

TF

213

AM

VAR

CF South

237

McKoy,Dolton

C

FS

214

AM

VAR

CF South

149

Bowen,Valesquez D

C

FS

215

AM

VAR

CF South

175

Demo,Umer

C

SS

301

PM

VAR

CF South

80

Pitre,Louis J

C

SS

302

PM

VAR

CF South

111

Ramdhanie,Keith

C

SM

303

PM

VAR

CF South

266

Olu-Ojo,Moses I

C

SM

304

PM

VAR

CF South

209

Jacob,Marlon R

C

MT

305

PM

VAR

CF South

285

Yip,Willie K

C

MT

306

PM

VAR

CF South

346

Costa,Mario J

C

TW

307

PM

VAR

CF South

218

Kantargi,Michael

C

TW

308

PM

VAR

CF South

355

Brown,Rodney C

C

TW

309

PM

VAR

CF South

457

Barakat, Hassan

C

WT

310

PM

VAR

CF South

444

Caesar, Harold

C

WT

311

PM

VAR

CF South

C

WT

312

PM

VAR

CF South

474

Braithwaite, Sheridan

C

TF

313

PM

VAR

CF South

187

Miccio,Salvatore A

C

TF

314

PM

VAR

CF South

189

Ardilla,Dominick L

C

FS

315

PM

VAR

CF South

106

Gibson,Hilarie L

C

VAR

001U

VAR

VAR

CF Utility

283

Holliday,Tonia D

C

VAR

002U

VAR

VAR

CF Utility

304

Carrasquillo,Benny D

C

VAR

003U

VAR

VAR

CF Utility

345

Papa,John

C

VAR

004U

VAR

VAR

CF Utility

347

Reddick,Sean D

C

VAR

005U

VAR

VAR

CF Utility

466

Gaffney, Joseph

C

VAR

006U

VAR

VAR

CF Utility

C

VAR

007U

VAR

VAR

CF Utility

C

VAR

008U

VAR

VAR

CF Utility

C

VAR

009U

VAR

VAR

CF Utility

C

VAR

010U

VAR

VAR

CF Utility

C

VAR

011U

VAR

VAR

CF Utility

C

VAR

001V

VAR

VAR

CF VR

339

Jackson,Cynthia D

C

VAR

002V

VAR

VAR

CF VR

C

VAR

003V

VAR

VAR

CF VR

C

VAR

004V

VAR

VAR

CF VR

C

VAR

005V

VAR

VAR

CF VR

C

VAR

001X

VAR

VAR

SUB C XL (CF & WT)

429

Samuel, Christopher

C

VAR

002X

VAR

VAR

SUB C XL (CF & WT)

442

Rosado, Mariano

C

VAR

003X

VAR

VAR

SUB C XL (CF & WT)

450

Balac, Gregory

C

VAR

004X

VAR

VAR

SUB C XL (CF & WT)

451

Rodriguez III, Ruben

C

VAR

005X

VAR

VAR

SUB C XL (CF & WT)

460

Lopez, Juan